ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2019 15:09:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54085)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
S2
14
S3
15
GN
16
D
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI09:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :