ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:40:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54085)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
S2
14
S3
15
GN
16
D
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)60
15IHPINCHHAPURI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)70
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI09:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :