ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:54:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI DMU (54086)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI DMU (54086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI DMU (54086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource11:10 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)75
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)78
18DLIDELHI14:00 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.