ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:16:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG CNB PASS (54101)
PRAYAG GHAT to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
PRG CNB PASS (54101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG CNB PASS (54101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)9
4SPGLSARAI GOPAL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)14
5ARPATRAMPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)23
6RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)30
7LGOLALGOPALGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)37
8BHDRBHADRI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)44
9KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)51
10GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)63
11PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)70
12ARKAARKHA H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)79
13UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)81
14IDSISHARDASPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)88
15MNJRMANJHLEPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)92
16JPDJALALPUR DHAI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)100
17BRRZBARARA BUZURG19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)107
18DMWDALMAU JN19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)113
19BYQBAHAI H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)120
20LLJLALGANJ20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)126
21NHFNIHASTA H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)134
22RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)139
23BSWABAISWARA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)145
24TQATAKIA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)151
25IDMINDEMAU20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)156
26BQPBIGHAPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)161
27KULHKULHA H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)164
28TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)170
29BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)174
30ACHACHALGANJ21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)178
31KUROKORARI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)182
32ONUNNAO JN22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)193
33MGWMAGARWARA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)199
34CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)207
35CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)211
36CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ23:30 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.