ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2019 06:09:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PRG PASS (54102)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to PRAYAG
CNB PRG PASS (54102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB PRG PASS (54102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource02:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:55 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)2
3CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)6
4MGWMAGARWARA03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)14
5ONUNNAO JN03:29 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)20
6KUROKORARI03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)31
7ACHACHALGANJ03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)35
8BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)39
9TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)43
10KULHKULHA H04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)49
11BQPBIGHAPUR04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)52
12IDMINDEMAU04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)58
13TQATAKIA04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)62
14BSWABAISWARA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)68
15RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)74
16NHFNIHASTA H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)79
17LLJLALGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)87
18BYQBAHAI H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)93
19DMWDALMAU JN05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)101
20BRRZBARARA BUZURG05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)106
21JPDJALALPUR DHAI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
22MNJRMANJHLEPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)121
23IDSISHARDASPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)125
24UCRUNCHAHAR JN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)132
25ARKAARKHA H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)134
26PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)143
27GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)150
28KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)162
29BHDRBHADRI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)169
30LGOLALGOPALGANJ07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)176
31RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)183
32ARPATRAMPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)190
33SPGLSARAI GOPAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)199
34PFMPHAPHAMAU JN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)204
35PRGPRAYAG09:00 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.