ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:20:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU ALD PASS (54108)
JAUNPUR JN to ALLAHABAD JN
JNU ALD PASS (54108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JNU ALD PASS (54108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2ZBDZAFARABAD JN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)6
3KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)10
4SAFSALKHAPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)14
5SPPRSHUDNIPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)19
6MAYMARIAHU06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)24
7WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)28
8VNNBHANAUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)32
9BSYBARSATHI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)39
10JUAJARAUNA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)45
11JNHJANGHAI JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)54
12BYHABARYA RAM08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)63
13URPRUGRASENPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)69
14PLPPHULPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)77
15SYCSARAI CHANDI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)89
16THWTHARWAI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)95
17PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)101
18PRGPRAYAG09:53 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)107
19ALDALLAHABAD JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :