ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 00:35:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS FD PASS (54109)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to FAIZABAD JN
MGS FD PASS (54109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MGS FD PASS (54109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BHBVBLOCK HUT B16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)4
3VYNVYASNAGAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)8
4KEIKASHI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)14
5BSBVARANASI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)19
6SOPSHIUPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)25
7BRPTBIRAPATTI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)31
8BTPBABATPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)38
9PDRDPINDRA ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)42
10KSFKHALISPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)47
11TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)52
12JLLJALALGANJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)58
13SIQSARKONI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)64
14ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)70
15JNUJAUNPUR JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)76
16MGWNMAHGAWAN H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)83
17MIHMIHRAWAN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)89
18MNKNMANIKALAN H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)94
19KSKHETA SARAI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)99
20SHGSHAHGANJ JN19:55 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)110
21BWIBILWAI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)121
22TLGRTULSI NAGAR H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)127
23MLPRMALIPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)135
24JFGJAFARGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)145
25ABPAKBARPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)154
26KTHEKATAHRI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)165
27GGJGOSHAINGANJ21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)176
28ULNULNA BHARI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)184
29BLGBILHAR GHAT21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)193
30DRGDARSHANNAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)203
31AYAYODHYA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)207
32ACNDA N DEV NAGAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)212
33FDFAIZABAD JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :