ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 08:10:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU FD PASS (54109)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to FAIZABAD JN
DDU FD PASS (54109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDU FD PASS (54109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2VYNVYASNAGAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)8
3KEIKASHI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)13
4BSBVARANASI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)18
5SOPSHIUPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)24
6BRPTBIRAPATTI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)31
7BTPBABATPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)37
8PDRDPINDRA ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)42
9KSFKHALISPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)46
10TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)52
11JLLJALALGANJ18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)57
12SIQSARKONI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)64
13ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)69
14JNUJAUNPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)76
15MGWNMAHGAWAN H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)82
16MIHMIHRAWAN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)88
17MNKNMANIKALAN H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)93
18KSKHETA SARAI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)98
19SHGSHAHGANJ JN19:55 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)109
20BWIBILWAI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)120
21TLGRTULSI NAGAR H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)127
22MLPRMALIPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)134
23JFGJAFARGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)144
24ABPAKBARPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)153
25KTHEKATAHRI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)165
26GGJGOSHAINGANJ21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)175
27ULNULNA BHARI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)183
28BLGBILHAR GHAT21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)192
29DRGDARSHANNAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)202
30AYAYODHYA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)207
31ACNDA N DEV NAGAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)211
32FDFAIZABAD JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.