ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 09:49:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD MGS PASS (54110)
FAIZABAD JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
FD MGS PASS (54110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FD MGS PASS (54110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2ACNDA N DEV NAGAR03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)3
3AYAYODHYA03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)7
4DRGDARSHANNAGAR03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)12
5BLGBILHAR GHAT04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)22
6ULNULNA BHARI04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)31
7GGJGOSHAINGANJ04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)39
8KTHEKATAHRI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)49
9ABPAKBARPUR04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)61
10JFGJAFARGANJ05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)70
11MLPRMALIPUR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)80
12TLGRTULSI NAGAR H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)87
13BWIBILWAI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)94
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)105
15KSKHETA SARAI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)116
16MNKNMANIKALAN H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)121
17MIHMIHRAWAN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)126
18MGWNMAHGAWAN H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)132
19JNUJAUNPUR JN06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)138
20ZBDZAFARABAD JN07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)145
21SIQSARKONI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)150
22JLLJALALGANJ07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)157
23TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)162
24KSFKHALISPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)168
25PDRDPINDRA ROAD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)172
26BTPBABATPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)177
27BRPTBIRAPATTI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)184
28SOPSHIUPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)190
29BSBVARANASI JN09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)196
30KEIKASHI09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)201
31VYNVYASNAGAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)207
32BHBVBLOCK HUT B10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)211
33DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:25 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :