ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 00:02:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RBL CNB PASS (54153)
RAE BARELI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
RBL CNB PASS (54153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: RBL CNB PASS (54153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2DYPDARYAPUR02:59 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)6
3LMNLACHHMANPUR03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)21
4RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)28
5UCRUNCHAHAR JN03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)38
6IDSISHARDASPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)45
7MNJRMANJHLEPUR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)49
8JPDJALALPUR DHAI04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)56
9BRRZBARARA BUZURG04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)63
10DMWDALMAU JN04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)69
11BYQBAHAI H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)77
12LLJLALGANJ05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)82
13NHFNIHASTA H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)90
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)96
15BSWABAISWARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)101
16TQATAKIA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)107
17IDMINDEMAU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)112
18BQPBIGHAPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)117
19KULHKULHA H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)121
20TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)127
21BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)130
22ACHACHALGANJ07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)135
23KUROKORARI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)139
24ONUNNAO JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)150
25MGWMAGARWARA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)156
26CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)163
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:40 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.