ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:10:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB RBL PASS (54154)
KANPUR CENTRAL to RAE BARELI JN
CNB RBL PASS (54154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB RBL PASS (54154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource16:32 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)17
5KUROKORARI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)33
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)37
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)50
11IDMINDEMAU18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)60
13BSWABAISWARA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)77
16LLJLALGANJ19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)85
17BYQBAHAI H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)98
19BRRZBARARA BUZURG19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)104
20JPDJALALPUR DHAI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)111
21MNJRMANJHLEPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)118
22IDSISHARDASPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)122
23UCRUNCHAHAR JN20:50 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)130
24RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)140
25LMNLACHHMANPUR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)147
26DYPDARYAPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)161
27RBLRAE BARELI JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.