ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:16:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (54155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)6
4KAPKALIANPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)12
5MDAMANDHANA JN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)18
6CBRCHAUBEPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)26
7BJRBARRAJPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)35
8UTPUTRI PURA13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)48
10BLUBILHAUR14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)55
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)60
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)65
13GWPGANGWA PUR H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)68
14MNMUMANI MAU14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)75
15KJNKANNAUJ14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)83
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)86
18JDAJASODA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)92
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)97
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)102
21MLKPMALIKPUR H15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)108
22KDJKHUDAGANJ15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)117
24KLJKAMALGANJ15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)121
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)128
26FGRFATEHGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)134
27FBDFARRUKHABAD17:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :