ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:20:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (54155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource12:37 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:47 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)6
4KAPKALIANPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)11
5MDAMANDHANA JN13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)18
6CBRCHAUBEPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)25
7BJRBARRAJPUR13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)35
8UTPUTRI PURA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)47
10BLUBILHAUR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)54
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)60
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)64
13GWPGANGWA PUR H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)68
14MNMUMANI MAU14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)74
15KJNKANNAUJ14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)82
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)86
18JDAJASODA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)92
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)96
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)101
21MLKPMALIKPUR H15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)107
22KDJKHUDAGANJ15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)117
24KLJKAMALGANJ15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)121
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)128
26FGRFATEHGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)133
27FBDFARRUKHABAD17:05 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.