ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:11:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (54155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (54155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:50 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)7
4KAPKALIANPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)12
5MDAMANDHANA JN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)19
6CBRCHAUBEPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)26
7BJRBARRAJPUR13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)36
8UTPUTRI PURA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)48
10BLUBILHAUR14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)55
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)61
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)65
13GWPGANGWA PUR H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)69
14MNMUMANI MAU14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)75
15KJNKANNAUJ14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)83
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)87
18JDAJASODA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)93
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)97
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)102
21MLKPMALIKPUR H15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)108
22KDJKHUDAGANJ15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)118
24KLJKAMALGANJ15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)122
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)129
26FGRFATEHGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)134
27FBDFARRUKHABAD17:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :