ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 03:50:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CNB PASS (54156)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR CENTRAL
FBD CNB PASS (54156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CNB PASS (54156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)5
3YAGYAQUTGANJ H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)11
4KLJKAMALGANJ10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)18
5SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)21
6KDJKHUDAGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)26
7MLKPMALIKPUR H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)31
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)37
9KHDPKHUDLAPUR F11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)42
10JDAJASODA11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)46
11JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)52
12KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)56
13KJNKANNAUJ11:43 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)59
14MNMUMANI MAU11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)64
15GWPGANGWA PUR H11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)70
16ARLARAUL MAKANPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)74
17BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)79
18BLUBILHAUR12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)84
19DUODHAURSALAR H12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)91
20UTPUTRI PURA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)96
21BJRBARRAJPUR12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)103
22CBRCHAUBEPUR13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)113
23MDAMANDHANA JN13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)120
24KAPKALIANPUR13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)127
25RPORAWATPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)132
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)137
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.