ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:31:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA FBD PASS (54157)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
CPA FBD PASS (54157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CPA FBD PASS (54157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)4
3KAPKALIANPUR05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)9
4MDAMANDHANA JN05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)16
5CBRCHAUBEPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)23
6BJRBARRAJPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)33
7UTPUTRI PURA06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)41
8DUODHAURSALAR H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)45
9BLUBILHAUR06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)52
10BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)58
11ARLARAUL MAKANPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)62
12GWPGANGWA PUR H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)66
13MNMUMANI MAU07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)72
14KJNKANNAUJ07:15 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)78
15KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)80
16JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)84
17JDAJASODA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)90
18KHDPKHUDLAPUR F07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)94
19GHJGURSAHAIGANJ07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)99
20MLKPMALIKPUR H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)105
21KDJKHUDAGANJ08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)111
22SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)115
23KLJKAMALGANJ08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)119
24YAGYAQUTGANJ H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)126
25FGRFATEHGARH08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)131
26FBDFARRUKHABAD09:30 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.