ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS ALD PASS (54159)
JHANSI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
JHS ALD PASS (54159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS ALD PASS (54159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)11
3BWRBARWA SAGAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)22
4NEWNIVARI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
5MGRRMAGARPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)35
6TKATEHARKA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)43
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)54
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)65
9RORARORA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)75
10HPPHARPALPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)86
11GTIGHUTAI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)97
12BTXBELA TAL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)109
13KLARKULPAHAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)117
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)128
15MBAMAHOBA10:10 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)139
16BPRABARIPURA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)150
17KBRKABRAI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)161
18MTHMATAUNDH11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)172
19KIDKHAIRAR JN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)182
20BNDABANDA JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)192
21DWIDINGWAI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)202
22KHUKHURHAND12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)211
23ATEATARRA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)224
24BUSBADAUSA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)233
25BTKPBHARAT KUP12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)245
26SWCSHIVRAMPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)252
27CKTDCHITRAKOT13:15 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)261
28KHOHKHOH13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)266
29BIPBAHILPURWA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)277
30OHANOHAN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)286
31MKPMANIKPUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)292
32PNHIPANHAI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)304
33DBRDABHAURA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)315
34KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)325
35BRGBARGARH16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)330
36MJHRMAJHIARI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)338
37SRJSHANKARGARH16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)347
38LOGLOHGARA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)357
39MFXMADARAHA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)363
40JSRJASRA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)369
41IDGJIRADATGANJ17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)374
42NYNNAINI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)390
43ALDALLAHABAD JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.