ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 10:13:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD JHS PASS (54160)
ALLAHABAD JN to JHANSI JN
ALD JHS PASS (54160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD JHS PASS (54160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI06:42 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)7
3LKJNLINK JN CABIN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)9
4IDGJIRADATGANJ06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)17
5JSRJASRA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
6MFXMADARAHA07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)27
7LOGLOHGARA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)34
8SRJSHANKARGARH07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)43
9MJHRMAJHIARI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)53
10BRGBARGARH08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)60
11KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)66
12DBRDABHAURA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)76
13PNHIPANHAI09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)87
14MKPMANIKPUR JN09:52 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)99
15OHANOHAN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)108
16BIPBAHILPURWA10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)113
17KHOHKHOH10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)124
18CKTDCHITRAKOT10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)130
19SWCSHIVRAMPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)138
20BTKPBHARAT KUP11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)145
21BUSBADAUSA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)158
22ATEATARRA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)167
23KHUKHURHAND11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)180
24DWIDINGWAI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)189
25BNDABANDA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)199
26KIDKHAIRAR JN12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)209
27MTHMATAUNDH13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)219
28KBRKABRAI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)231
29BPRABARIPURA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)241
30MBAMAHOBA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)252
31CRCCHARKHARI ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)263
32KLARKULPAHAR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)274
33BTXBELA TAL15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)283
34GTIGHUTAI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)294
35HPPHARPALPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)305
36RORARORA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)316
37MRPRMAU RANIPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)327
38RNRDRANIPUR ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)336
39TKATEHARKA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)347
40MGRRMAGARPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)355
41NEWNIVARI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)359
42BWRBARWA SAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)368
43ORCORCHHA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)379
44JHSJHANSI JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination390
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :