ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:56:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD JHS PASS (54160)
ALLAHABAD JN to JHANSI JN
ALD JHS PASS (54160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD JHS PASS (54160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
3IDGJIRADATGANJ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)24
4JSRJASRA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)29
5MFXMADARAHA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)34
6LOGLOHGARA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)41
7SRJSHANKARGARH07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)50
8MJHRMAJHIARI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)60
9BRGBARGARH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)67
10KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)73
11DBRDABHAURA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)83
12PNHIPANHAI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)94
13MKPMANIKPUR JN09:52 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)106
14OHANOHAN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)112
15BIPBAHILPURWA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)120
16KHOHKHOH10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)131
17CKTDCHITRAKOT10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)137
18SWCSHIVRAMPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
19BTKPBHARAT KUP11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)152
20BUSBADAUSA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)165
21ATEATARRA11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)174
22KHUKHURHAND11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)187
23DWIDINGWAI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)196
24BNDABANDA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)205
25KIDKHAIRAR JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)216
26MTHMATAUNDH13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)225
27KBRKABRAI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)237
28BPRABARIPURA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)248
29MBAMAHOBA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)259
30CRCCHARKHARI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)270
31KLARKULPAHAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)280
32BTXBELA TAL14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)289
33GTIGHUTAI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)301
34HPPHARPALPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)312
35RORARORA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)323
36MRPRMAU RANIPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)332
37RNRDRANIPUR ROAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)344
38TKATEHARKA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)354
39MGRRMAGARPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)363
40NEWNIVARI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)367
41BWRBARWA SAGAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)376
42ORCORCHHA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)386
43JHSJHANSI JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.