ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 21:40:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ CNB PASS (54161)
KHAJURAHO to KANPUR CENTRAL
KURJ CNB PASS (54161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KURJ CNB PASS (54161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2RJAKRAJNAGAR K H04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)14
3SPDMSINGHPURDUMRA04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)33
4RGLIRAGHOULI04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)40
5CHITCHITHARI HALT05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)52
6MBAMAHOBA05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)63
7BPRABARIPURA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)74
8KBRKABRAI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)84
9MTHMATAUNDH05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)96
10BNDABANDA JN06:45 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)116
11KIDKHAIRAR JN07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)127
12ICLICHAULI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)137
13AKWAKORA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)145
14RGURAGAUL07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)157
15IGTALNGOHTA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)165
16BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)174
17JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)184
18DPSRDAPSAURA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)191
19HARHAMIRPUR ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)198
20DXUDOHRU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)206
21GTMGHATAMPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)213
22PTREPATARA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)222
23KTRRKATHARA ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)233
24SIRASIRHI ITARA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)239
25BZMBHIMSEN10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)246
26GOYGOVINDPURI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)256
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:40 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :