ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 10:48:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB KURJ PASS (54162)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KHAJURAHO
CNB KURJ PASS (54162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB KURJ PASS (54162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)3
3CNJWHOLDING LINE16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)8
4BZMBHIMSEN16:48 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)13
5SIRASIRHI ITARA16:58 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)20
6KTRRKATHARA ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)26
7PTREPATARA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)36
8GTMGHATAMPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)46
9DXUDOHRU17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)53
10HARHAMIRPUR ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)61
11DPSRDAPSAURA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)67
12JSBYAMUNA SOUTH BANK18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)74
13BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)85
14IGTALNGOHTA18:35 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)93
15RGURAGAUL18:45 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)102
16AKWAKORA18:58 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)114
17ICLICHAULI19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)121
18KIDKHAIRAR JN19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)132
19BNDABANDA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)142
20MTHMATAUNDH20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)162
21KBRKABRAI20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)174
22BPRABARIPURA21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)185
23MBAMAHOBA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)196
24CHITCHITHARI HALT21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)207
25RGLIRAGHOULI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)219
26SPDMSINGHPURDUMRA22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)226
27RJAKRAJNAGAR K H22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)245
28KURJKHAJURAHO23:00 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :