ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD JNU PASS (54213)
PRAYAG GHAT to JAUNPUR JN
ALD JNU PASS (54213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD JNU PASS (54213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)9
4THWTHARWAI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)14
5SYCSARAI CHANDI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)21
6PLPPHULPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)32
7URPRUGRASENPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)41
8BYHABARYA RAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)47
9JNHJANGHAI JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)56
10JUAJARAUNA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)65
11BSYBARSATHI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)71
12VNNBHANAUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)78
13WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)82
14MAYMARIAHU20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)86
15SPPRSHUDNIPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)91
16SAFSALKHAPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)96
17KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)100
18ZBDZAFARABAD JN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)103
19JNUJAUNPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.