ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 19:13:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RRS RBL PASS (54224)
RAGHURAJ SINGH to RAE BARELI JN
RRS RBL PASS (54224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
Train Schedule: RRS RBL PASS (54224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRSRAGHURAJ SINGHSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2NHFNIHASTA H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)5
3LLJLALGANJ20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)13
4BYQBAHAI H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)19
5DMWDALMAU JN21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)27
6RDVRADHA BALAMPUR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)34
7UBNUBARNI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)41
8SRJKSURAJKUNDA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)45
9DYPDARYAPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)51
10RBLRAE BARELI JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.