ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:44:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO FD PASS (54232)
LUCKNOW NR to FAIZABAD JN
LKO FD PASS (54232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO FD PASS (54232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2MLMALHOUR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)12
3JRRJUGAUR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)17
4SFHSAFEDABAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)21
5BBKBARABANKI JN05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)28
6RESRASULL05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)36
7SGJSAFDARGANJ05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)47
8SYKSAIDKHANPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)57
9DYDDARYABAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)67
10PTHPATRANGA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)75
11RZNRAUZAGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)85
12RDLRUDAULI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)90
13GMUGAURIYAMAU06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)95
14BNMBARAGAON07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)99
15DELODEORAKOT07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)104
16SLWSOHWAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)112
17SLRPSALARPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)119
18FDFAIZABAD JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.