ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:30:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD LKO PASS (54233)
FAIZABAD JN to LUCKNOW NR
FD LKO PASS (54233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: FD LKO PASS (54233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SLRPSALARPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
3SLWSOHWAL16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)15
4DELODEORAKOT16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)23
5BNMBARAGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)29
6GMUGAURIYAMAU16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)33
7RDLRUDAULI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)38
8RZNRAUZAGAON17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)43
9PTHPATRANGA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)52
10DYDDARYABAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)61
11SYKSAIDKHANPUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)71
12SGJSAFDARGANJ17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)81
13RESRASULL17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)92
14BBKBARABANKI JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)99
15SFHSAFEDABAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)106
16JRRJUGAUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)110
17MLMALHOUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)116
18LKOLUCKNOW NR19:10 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :