ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUR FD PASS (54237)
MANKAPUR JN to FAIZABAD JN
MUR FD PASS (54237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MUR FD PASS (54237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MURMANKAPUR JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2TRETIKRI H20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)13
3NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)22
4KEAKATRA (UP)20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)30
5RMBGRAMGHAT H21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)35
6AYAYODHYA21:17 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)39
7ACNDA N DEV NAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)44
8FDFAIZABAD JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.