ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:56:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SRE PAS (54251)
LUCKNOW NR to SAHARANPUR
LKO SRE PAS (54251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SRE PAS (54251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)6
3KKJKAKORI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)30
6RBDRAHIMABAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)49
8UTAUMAR TALI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)54
9DLQDALELNAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)69
11BGHBAGHAULI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)78
12MSTMASIT22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)84
13KARKARNA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)92
14HRIHARDOI23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)102
15KUFKAURHA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)110
16BEGBEHTAGOKUL23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)119
17TDPTODARPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)126
18AJIANJHI SHAHABAD23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)134
19AIGALGAWAN00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)140
20KHKAHILIYA00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)149
21ROZAROZA JN01:28 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)157
22SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)164
23BTRABANTHRA02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)173
24TLHTILHAR02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)183
25MKMIRANPUR KATRA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)193
26BLPUBILPUR02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)199
27TSATISUA02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)207
28PMRPITAMBARPUR02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)215
29RYSRASURIYA03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)225
30BRYCBAREILLY CANTT03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)232
31BEBAREILLY03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)235
32CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)243
33PKRAPARSA KHERA03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)248
34BTOBHITAURA04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)253
35DANDHANETA04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)259
36NRSNAGARIA SADAT04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)267
37MILMILAK04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)275
38DUNDUGANPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)281
39DAMDHAMORA04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)286
40SARSHAHZAD NAGAR05:08 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)292
41RMURAMPUR08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)298
42MPHMUNDHA PANDE09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)307
43DLPDALPATPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)313
44KGFKATHGHAR09:33 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)322
45MBMORADABAD10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)326
46HRHHARTHALA10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)331
47AWPAGHWANPUR10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)337
48MTBMATLABPUR11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)346
49KNTKANTH11:23 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)355
50MWEMEWA NAWADA11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)361
51SEOSEOHARA12:01 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)371
52CAJCHAKRAJ MAL12:13 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)378
53DPRDHAMPUR12:24 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)385
54HBWHABIBWALA12:36 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)390
55PNIPURAINI12:51 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)396
56NGGNAGINA12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)402
57BEKBUNDKI13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)412
58MSDRMURSHADPUR13:22 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)417
59NBDNAJIBABAD JN13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)424
60FZLFAZALPUR13:47 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)430
61MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)435
62CNKCHANDOK14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)442
63BLWBALAWALI14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)449
64RSIRAISI14:29 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)457
65LRJLAKSAR JN15:35 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)465
66DSNIDAUSNI17:22 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)471
67LDRLANDAURA17:30 (Day 2)17:31 (Day 2)476
68DNRADHANDHERA17:38 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)481
69RKROORKEE17:42 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)483
70IQBIQBALPUR17:59 (Day 2)18:01 (Day 2)491
71CDLCHODIALA18:11 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)498
72SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H18:19 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)503
73BAEBALIAKHERI18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)508
74SRESAHARANPUR20:00 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.