ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 04:25:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE LKO PASS (54252)
SAHARANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SRE LKO PASS (54252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRE LKO PASS (54252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)21
5IQBIQBALPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)35
7DNRADHANDHERA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)38
8LDRLANDAURA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)43
9DSNIDAUSNI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)48
10LRJLAKSAR JN10:05 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)53
11RSIRAISI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)61
12BLWBALAWALI11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)69
13CNKCHANDOK11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)76
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)83
15FZLFAZALPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)89
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)94
17MSDRMURSHADPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)101
18BEKBUNDKI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)107
19NGGNAGINA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)116
20PNIPURAINI12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)122
21HBWHABIBWALA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)128
22DPRDHAMPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)133
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)140
24SEOSEOHARA13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)147
25MWEMEWA NAWADA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)157
26KNTKANTH14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)163
27MTBMATLABPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)172
28AWPAGHWANPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)182
29HRHHARTHALA14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)187
30MBMORADABAD15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)193
31KGFKATHGHAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)196
32DLPDALPATPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)205
33MPHMUNDHA PANDE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)211
34RMURAMPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)220
35SARSHAHZAD NAGAR16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)226
36DAMDHAMORA16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)232
37DUNDUGANPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)237
38MILMILAK17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)243
39NRSNAGARIA SADAT17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)252
40DANDHANETA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)259
41BTOBHITAURA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)265
42PKRAPARSA KHERA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)270
43CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)275
44BEBAREILLY18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)283
45BRYCBAREILLY CANTT18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)287
46RYSRASURIYA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)293
47PMRPITAMBARPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)303
48TSATISUA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)311
49BLPUBILPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)319
50MKMIRANPUR KATRA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)326
51TLHTILHAR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)335
52BTRABANTHRA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)345
53SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)354
54ROZAROZA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)361
55KHKAHILIYA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)370
56AIGALGAWAN22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)378
57AJIANJHI SHAHABAD23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)384
58TDPTODARPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)393
59BEGBEHTAGOKUL23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)399
60KUFKAURHA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)408
61HRIHARDOI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)416
62KARKARNA00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)427
63MSTMASIT00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)434
64BGHBAGHAULI00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)441
65BLMBALAMU JN00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)449
66DLQDALELNAGAR01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)458
67UTAUMAR TALI01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)464
68SANSANDILA01:17 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)470
69RBDRAHIMABAD01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)481
70DILDILAWARNAGAR01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)488
71MLDMALIHABAD01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)494
72KKJKAKORI02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)504
73AMGALAMNAGAR03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)512
74LKOLUCKNOW NR04:25 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.