ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:49:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG LKO PASS (54253)
PRAYAG GHAT to LUCKNOW NR
PYG LKO PASS (54253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PYG LKO PASS (54253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)2
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)9
4SWESIWAITH15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)15
5MEMMAU AIMMA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)29
6DHRJDHIRGANJ16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)34
7BTJBISHNATHGANJ16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)40
8VPOBHUPIA MAU16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)50
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)55
10CILCHILBILA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)59
11JGJJAGESHARGANJ17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)67
12ANTUANTU17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)76
13SHJPSAHAJIPUR H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)80
14MFLMISRAULI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)84
15AMEAMETHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)90
16TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)98
17GNGGAURIGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)103
18BANIBANI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)112
19KCJKASIMPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)119
20JAISJAIS19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)121
21FTGFURSATGANJ19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)132
22RUMRUPAMAU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)141
23RBLRAE BARELI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)150
24GANGGANGAGANJ21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)158
25HCPHARCHANDPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)165
26KVGKUNEANGANJ21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)171
27BCNBACHHRAWAN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)181
28SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)187
29NHNNIGOHAN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)192
30KKAHKANKAHA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)199
31MLJMOHANLALGANJ22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)207
32UTRUTRAHTIA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)216
33LKOLUCKNOW NR00:30 (Day 2)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.