ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:07:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG LKO PASS (54253)
PRAYAG to LUCKNOW NR
PYG LKO PASS (54253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PYG LKO PASS (54253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)32
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)38
7VPOBHUPIA MAU16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)53
9CILCHILBILA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)56
10JGJJAGESHARGANJ17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)65
11ANTUANTU17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)73
12SHJPSAHAJIPUR H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)78
13MFLMISRAULI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)81
14AMEAMETHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)88
15TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)95
16GNGGAURIGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)101
17BANIBANI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)109
18KCJKASIMPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)116
19JAISJAIS19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)119
20FTGFURSATGANJ19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)129
21RUMRUPAMAU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)139
22RBLRAE BARELI JN21:12 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)148
23GANGGANGAGANJ21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)155
24HCPHARCHANDPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)163
25KVGKUNEANGANJ21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)169
26BCNBACHHRAWAN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)178
27SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)184
28NHNNIGOHAN22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)190
29KKAHKANKAHA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)197
30MLJMOHANLALGANJ22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)205
31UTRUTRAHTIA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)213
32LKOLUCKNOW NR00:30 (Day 2)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :