ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:41:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PYG PASS (54254)
LUCKNOW NR to PRAYAG
LKO PYG PASS (54254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PYG PASS (54254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)21
4KKAHKANKAHA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)29
5NHNNIGOHAN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)36
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)57
9HCPHARCHANDPUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)63
10GANGGANGAGANJ07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)78
12RUMRUPAMAU08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)87
13FTGFURSATGANJ08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)107
15KCJKASIMPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)125
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)138
20MFLMISRAULI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)148
22ANTUANTU10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)173
26VPOBHUPIA MAU11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)178
27BTJBISHNATHGANJ11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)188
28DHRJDHIRGANJ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)194
29MEMMAU AIMMA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)199
30SWESIWAITH12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)213
31PFMPHAPHAMAU JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)219
32PRGPRAYAG12:55 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :