ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:21:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PYG PASS (54254)
LUCKNOW NR to PRAYAG GHAT
LKO PYG PASS (54254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PYG PASS (54254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)21
4KKAHKANKAHA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)29
5NHNNIGOHAN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)36
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)57
9HCPHARCHANDPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)63
10GANGGANGAGANJ07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)78
12RUMRUPAMAU08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)87
13FTGFURSATGANJ08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)107
15KCJKASIMPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)125
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)138
20MFLMISRAULI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)148
22ANTUANTU09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)173
26VPOBHUPIA MAU11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)178
27BTJBISHNATHGANJ11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)188
28DHRJDHIRGANJ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)194
29MEMMAU AIMMA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)199
30SWESIWAITH12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)213
31PFMPHAPHAMAU JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)219
32PRGPRAYAG12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)226
33PYGPRAYAG GHAT13:25 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.