ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 23:33:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO PASS (54255)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO PASS (54255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB LKO PASS (54255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2LOTLOHTA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)6
3CHHCHAUKHANDI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
4SWPRSEWAPURI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)23
5KEHKAPSETI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)28
6PRFPARSIPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)36
7BOYBHADOHI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)45
8MOFMONDH07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)53
9SAWSURIAWAN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)60
10SQNSARAI KANSRAI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)70
11JNHJANGHAI JN07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)75
12NBPNIBHAPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)85
13BSEBADSHAHPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)92
14SWSSUWANSA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)99
15GRXGAURA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)104
16DNDDANDUPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)114
17PHVPIRTHIGANJ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)121
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)128
19CILCHILBILA JN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)132
20JGJJAGESHARGANJ09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)141
21ANTUANTU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)149
22SHJPSAHAJIPUR H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)153
23MFLMISRAULI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)157
24AMEAMETHI10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)163
25TLKHTALAKHAJURI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)171
26GNGGAURIGANJ10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)177
27BANIBANI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)185
28KCJKASIMPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)192
29JAISJAIS10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)195
30FTGFURSATGANJ11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)205
31RUMRUPAMAU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)214
32RBLRAE BARELI JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)223
33GANGGANGAGANJ12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)231
34HCPHARCHANDPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)238
35KVGKUNEANGANJ12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)244
36BCNBACHHRAWAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)254
37SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)260
38NHNNIGOHAN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)266
39KKAHKANKAHA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)272
40MLJMOHANLALGANJ13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)280
41UTRUTRAHTIA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)289
42BHAWBLOCKHUT A14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)294
43LKOLUCKNOW NR14:55 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.