ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:52:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO PASS (54255)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO PASS (54255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB LKO PASS (54255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2LOTLOHTA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)6
3CHHCHAUKHANDI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
4SWPRSEWAPURI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)23
5KEHKAPSETI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)28
6PRFPARSIPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
7BOYBHADOHI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)45
8MOFMONDH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)53
9SAWSURIAWAN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)60
10SQNSARAI KANSRAI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)70
11JNHJANGHAI JN07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)75
12NBPNIBHAPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)85
13BSEBADSHAHPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)92
14SWSSUWANSA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)99
15GRXGAURA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)104
16DNDDANDUPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)114
17PHVPIRTHIGANJ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)121
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)128
19CILCHILBILA JN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)132
20JGJJAGESHARGANJ09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)141
21ANTUANTU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)149
22SHJPSAHAJIPUR H10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)153
23MFLMISRAULI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)157
24AMEAMETHI10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)163
25TLKHTALAKHAJURI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)171
26GNGGAURIGANJ10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)177
27BANIBANI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)185
28KCJKASIMPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)192
29JAISJAIS11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)195
30FTGFURSATGANJ11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)205
31RUMRUPAMAU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)214
32RBLRAE BARELI JN12:08 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)223
33GANGGANGAGANJ12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)231
34HCPHARCHANDPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)238
35KVGKUNEANGANJ12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)244
36BCNBACHHRAWAN13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)254
37SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)260
38NHNNIGOHAN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)266
39KKAHKANKAHA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)272
40MLJMOHANLALGANJ13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)280
41UTRUTRAHTIA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)289
42LKOLUCKNOW NR14:55 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.