ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:49:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BSB PASS (54256)
LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN
LKO BSB PASS (54256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BSB PASS (54256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)21
4KKAHKANKAHA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)29
5NHNNIGOHAN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)36
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)57
9HCPHARCHANDPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)63
10GANGGANGAGANJ12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN13:12 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)78
12RUMRUPAMAU13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)87
13FTGFURSATGANJ13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)107
15KCJKASIMPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)125
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)138
20MFLMISRAULI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)148
22ANTUANTU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN16:12 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)173
26PHVPIRTHIGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)180
27DNDDANDUPUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)187
28GRXGAURA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)197
29SWSSUWANSA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)203
30BSEBADSHAHPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)209
31NBPNIBHAPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)216
32JNHJANGHAI JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)226
33SQNSARAI KANSRAI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)231
34SAWSURIAWAN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)241
35MOFMONDH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)248
36BOYBHADOHI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)257
37PRFPARSIPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)265
38KEHKAPSETI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)273
39SWPRSEWAPURI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)278
40CHHCHAUKHANDI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)285
41LOTLOHTA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)295
42BSBVARANASI JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :