ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 04:45:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS JOP PASS (54261)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to JAUNPUR JN
MGS JOP PASS (54261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: MGS JOP PASS (54261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2VYNVYASNAGAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)8
3KEIKASHI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)14
4BSBVARANASI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)19
5SOPSHIUPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)25
6BRPTBIRAPATTI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)31
7BTPBABATPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)38
8PDRDPINDRA ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)42
9KSFKHALISPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)47
10TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)52
11JLLJALALGANJ21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)58
12SIQSARKONI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)64
13ZBDZAFARABAD JN21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)70
14JNUJAUNPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :