ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 15:12:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SLN PASS (54265)
VARANASI JN to SULTANPUR
BSB SLN PASS (54265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB SLN PASS (54265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)6
3BRPTBIRAPATTI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)19
5PDRDPINDRA ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)24
6KSFKHALISPUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)28
7TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)33
8JLLJALALGANJ17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)39
9SIQSARKONI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)46
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)51
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)57
12BKSABAKHSHA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)69
13SVZSARAI HARKHU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)77
14SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)85
15HRPGHARPALGANJ18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)94
16KEPRKOIRIPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)104
17MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)113
18LBALAMBHUA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)121
19BDINBHADAIYAN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)128
20PKXPAKHRAULI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)134
21SLNSULTANPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :