ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:07:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN BSB PASS (54266)
SULTANPUR to VARANASI JN
SLN BSB PASS (54266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SLN BSB PASS (54266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2PKXPAKHRAULI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
3BDINBHADAIYAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)15
4LBALAMBHUA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)22
5MWPMAHARANI PACHCHIM19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)30
6KEPRKOIRIPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)39
7HRPGHARPALGANJ19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)50
8SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)58
9SVZSARAI HARKHU19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)66
10BKSABAKHSHA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)74
11JOPJAUNPUR CITY20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)86
12ZBDZAFARABAD JN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)92
13SIQSARKONI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)98
14JLLJALALGANJ20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)104
15TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)110
16KSFKHALISPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)115
17PDRDPINDRA ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)120
18BTPBABATPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)125
19BRPTBIRAPATTI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)131
20SOPSHIUPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)138
21BSBVARANASI JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :