ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 04:23:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA DDU PASS (54271)
ARA to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
ARA DDU PASS (54271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: ARA DDU PASS (54271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)6
3GQNGARHANI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)19
4SRMNSEMRAON13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)24
5CRQCHARPOKHARI H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)30
6NGIMNAGRIGRAM HALT13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)34
7PIROPIRO13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)39
8JKMHJHARKHAND MAHADEV HALT14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)41
9NONNONAR HALT14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)43
10HSBHASANBAZAR H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)45
11HBSHHASAN BAZAR STATION HALT14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)46
12BRBHBHOJPUR ROHTAS BORDER HALT14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)48
13SVPHSHIVPUR HALT14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)51
14XBKJBIKRAMGANJ14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)56
15SBPSSAHID BABA PARV HALT14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)58
16GAHTGHUSIA HALT14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)60
17GSKGHUSIA KALAN HALT14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)62
18MANIMANI NAGAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)64
19BRIHBAIRI HALT14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)66
20SJVSAJHAULI H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)69
21SAHTSAMHUTA HALT15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)73
22GNKGARHNOKHA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)78
23CKHTCHANKA HALT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)82
24BMHTBARAW MORE15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)86
25KADHKHAIRADIH H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)87
26AERHAGRER HALT15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)90
27MKHSMOKAR HALT15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)92
28SSMSASARAM16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)97
29KMGEKUMAHU16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)105
30SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)111
31KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)116
32KTQKUDRA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)123
33PSEPUSAULI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)131
34MTGEMUTHANI17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)139
35BBUBHABUA ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)145
36DGODURGAUTI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)154
37DCXDHANIACHHA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)159
38KMSKARAMNASA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)165
39SYJSAIDRAJA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)174
40CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)182
41GAQGANJ KWAJA18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)191
42DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.