ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 13:32:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA MGS PASS (54271)
ARA to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
ARA MGS PASS (54271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: ARA MGS PASS (54271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource12:00 (Day 1)0
2UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)6
3GQNGARHANI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)19
4SRMNSEMRAON12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)24
5CRQCHARPOKHARI H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)30
6PIROPIRO13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)39
7NONNONAR HALT13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)43
8HSBHASANBAZAR H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)45
9XBKJBIKRAMGANJ13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)56
10GAHTGHUSIA HALT14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)60
11MANIMANI NAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)64
12BRIHBAIRI HALT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)66
13SJVSAJHAULI H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)69
14GNKGARHNOKHA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)78
15BMHTBARAW MORE15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)86
16KADHKHAIRADIH H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)87
17SSMSASARAM16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)97
18KMGEKUMAHU16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)105
19SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)111
20KVDKHURMABAD ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)116
21KTQKUDRA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)122
22PSEPUSAULI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)131
23MTGEMUTHANI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)139
24BBUBHABUA ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)145
25DGODURGAUTI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)154
26DCXDHANIACHHA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)159
27KMSKARAMNASA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)165
28SYJSAIDRAJA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)174
29CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)182
30GAQGANJ KWAJA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)191
31DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :