ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:48:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU ARA PASS (54272)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to ARA
DDU ARA PASS (54272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DDU ARA PASS (54272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)8
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)16
4SYJSAIDRAJA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
5KMSKARAMNASA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)33
6DCXDHANIACHHA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)39
7DGODURGAUTI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)44
8BBUBHABUA ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)53
9MTGEMUTHANI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)59
10PSEPUSAULI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)67
11KTQKUDRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)76
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)82
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)87
14KMGEKUMAHU20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)93
15SSMSASARAM21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)101
16MKHSMOKAR HALT21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)106
17AERHAGRER HALT21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)108
18KADHKHAIRADIH H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)111
19BMHTBARAW MORE21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)113
20CKHTCHANKA HALT21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)117
21GNKGARHNOKHA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)121
22SAHTSAMHUTA HALT21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)125
23SJVSAJHAULI H21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)129
24BRIHBAIRI HALT22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)132
25MANIMANI NAGAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)134
26GSKGHUSIA KALAN HALT22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)136
27GAHTGHUSIA HALT22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)138
28SBPSSAHID BABA PARV HALT22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)140
29XBKJBIKRAMGANJ22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)142
30SVPHSHIVPUR HALT22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)147
31BRBHBHOJPUR ROHTAS BORDER HALT22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)150
32HBSHHASAN BAZAR STATION HALT22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)152
33HSBHASANBAZAR H22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)153
34NONNONAR HALT22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)155
35JKMHJHARKHAND MAHADEV HALT22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)157
36PIROPIRO23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)159
37NGIMNAGRIGRAM HALT23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)164
38CRQCHARPOKHARI H23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)169
39SRMNSEMRAON23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)174
40GQNGARHANI23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)179
41UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)192
42ARAARA01:10 (Day 2)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.