ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:44:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ARA PASS (54272)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to ARA
MGS ARA PASS (54272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MGS ARA PASS (54272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource19:22 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)16
4SYJSAIDRAJA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)24
5KMSKARAMNASA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)32
6DCXDHANIACHHA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)39
7DGODURGAUTI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)44
8BBUBHABUA ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)53
9MTGEMUTHANI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)58
10PSEPUSAULI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)66
11KTQKUDRA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)75
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)82
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)87
14KMGEKUMAHU21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)92
15SSMSASARAM21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)100
16KADHKHAIRADIH H21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)110
17BMHTBARAW MORE21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)112
18GNKGARHNOKHA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)120
19SJVSAJHAULI H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)129
20BRIHBAIRI HALT22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)132
21MANIMANI NAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)133
22GAHTGHUSIA HALT22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)138
23XBKJBIKRAMGANJ23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)141
24HSBHASANBAZAR H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)152
25NONNONAR HALT23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)154
26PIROPIRO23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)159
27CRQCHARPOKHARI H00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)168
28SRMNSEMRAON00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)174
29GQNGARHANI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)178
30UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)192
31ARAARA01:10 (Day 2)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :