ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:28:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA SSM PASS (54273)
ARA to SASARAM
ARA SSM PASS (54273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: ARA SSM PASS (54273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource02:45 (Day 1)0
2UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H02:52 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)6
3GQNGARHANI03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)19
4SRMNSEMRAON03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)24
5CRQCHARPOKHARI H03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)30
6PIROPIRO03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)39
7JKMHJHARKHAND MAHADEV HALT03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)41
8NONNONAR HALT03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)43
9HSBHASANBAZAR H04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)45
10HBSHHASAN BAZAR STATION HALT04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)46
11BRBHBHOJPUR ROHTAS BORDER HALT04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)48
12SVPHSHIVPUR HALT04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)51
13XBKJBIKRAMGANJ04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)56
14SBPSSAHID BABA PARV HALT04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)58
15GAHTGHUSIA HALT04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)60
16GSKGHUSIA KALAN HALT04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)62
17MANIMANI NAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)64
18BRIHBAIRI HALT04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)66
19SJVSAJHAULI H05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)69
20SAHTSAMHUTA HALT05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)73
21GNKGARHNOKHA05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)78
22CKHTCHANKA HALT05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)82
23BMHTBARAW MORE05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)86
24KADHKHAIRADIH H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)87
25AERHAGRER HALT05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)90
26MKHSMOKAR HALT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)92
27SSMSASARAM07:00 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.