ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 17:09:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA SSM PASS (54273)
ARA to SASARAM
ARA SSM PASS (54273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: ARA SSM PASS (54273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource03:10 (Day 1)0
2UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)5
3GQNGARHANI03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)19
4SRMNSEMRAON03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)23
5CRQCHARPOKHARI H03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)29
6PIROPIRO04:09 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)38
7NONNONAR HALT04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)43
8HSBHASANBAZAR H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)45
9XBKJBIKRAMGANJ04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)56
10GAHTGHUSIA HALT05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)59
11MANIMANI NAGAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)64
12BRIHBAIRI HALT05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)65
13SJVSAJHAULI H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)68
14GNKGARHNOKHA05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)77
15BMHTBARAW MORE06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)85
16KADHKHAIRADIH H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)87
17SSMSASARAM06:35 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :