ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSM ARA PASS (54274)
SASARAM to ARA
SSM ARA PASS (54274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: SSM ARA PASS (54274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSMSASARAMSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KADHKHAIRADIH H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)10
3BMHTBARAW MORE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)11
4GNKGARHNOKHA07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)19
5SJVSAJHAULI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)28
6BRIHBAIRI HALT08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)31
7MANIMANI NAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
8GAHTGHUSIA HALT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)37
9XBKJBIKRAMGANJ08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)40
10HSBHASANBAZAR H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)52
11NONNONAR HALT09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)53
12PIROPIRO09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)58
13CRQCHARPOKHARI H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)67
14SRMNSEMRAON09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)73
15GQNGARHANI09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)78
16UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)91
17ARAARA11:20 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :