ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 22:59:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSM ARA PASS (54274)
SASARAM to ARA
SSM ARA PASS (54274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
D
Train Schedule: SSM ARA PASS (54274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSMSASARAMSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2MKHSMOKAR HALT07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)5
3AERHAGRER HALT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
4KADHKHAIRADIH H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)10
5BMHTBARAW MORE07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)12
6CKHTCHANKA HALT07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)16
7GNKGARHNOKHA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)20
8SAHTSAMHUTA HALT08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)24
9SJVSAJHAULI H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)29
10BRIHBAIRI HALT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)31
11MANIMANI NAGAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)33
12GSKGHUSIA KALAN HALT08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)35
13GAHTGHUSIA HALT08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)37
14SBPSSAHID BABA PARV HALT08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)39
15XBKJBIKRAMGANJ08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)41
16SVPHSHIVPUR HALT09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)47
17BRBHBHOJPUR ROHTAS BORDER HALT09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)49
18HBSHHASAN BAZAR STATION HALT09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)51
19HSBHASANBAZAR H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)52
20NONNONAR HALT09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)54
21JKMHJHARKHAND MAHADEV HALT09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)56
22PIROPIRO09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)59
23CRQCHARPOKHARI H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)68
24SRMNSEMRAON10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)73
25GQNGARHANI10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)78
26UWNRUDWANT NAGAR H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)91
27ARAARA12:00 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.