ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO PASS (54281)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO PASS (54281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SLN LKO PASS (54281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)9
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)22
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)40
6WGJWARISGANJ H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)44
7NHHNIHALGARH06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)58
9AKJAKBARGANJ06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)83
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)99
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)108
15APGANUPGANJ07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)127
18BHAWBLOCKHUT A08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)132
19LKOLUCKNOW NR09:05 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :