ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 06:51:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SLN PASS (54282)
LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR
LKO SLN PASS (54282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO SLN PASS (54282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)57
9CHBSCHAUBISI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)66
10AKJAKBARGANJ07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)82
12NHHNIHALGARH08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)100
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)118
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR09:55 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :