ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2019 22:00:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO PASS (54283)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO PASS (54283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SLN LKO PASS (54283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)9
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)22
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)40
6WGJWARISGANJ H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)44
7NHHNIHALGARH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)58
9AKJAKBARGANJ21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)83
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)99
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)108
15APGANUPGANJ23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR00:10 (Day 2)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.