ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 19:26:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SLN PASS (54284)
LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR
LKO SLN PASS (54284)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SLN PASS (54284)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)57
9CHBSCHAUBISI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)66
10AKJAKBARGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)82
12NHHNIHALGARH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)100
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)118
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR22:45 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :