ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 23:05:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SLN PASS (54284)
LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR
LKO SLN PASS (54284)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SLN PASS (54284)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)57
9CHBSCHAUBISI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)66
10AKJAKBARGANJ20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)82
12NHHNIHALGARH20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)100
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)118
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR21:55 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.