ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 15:45:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB PBH PASS (54291)
VARANASI JN to PARTAPGARH JN
BSB PBH PASS (54291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB PBH PASS (54291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2LOTLOHTA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
3CHHCHAUKHANDI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)16
4SWPRSEWAPURI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)23
5KEHKAPSETI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
6PRFPARSIPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)36
7BOYBHADOHI18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)45
8MOFMONDH18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)53
9SAWSURIAWAN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)60
10SQNSARAI KANSRAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)70
11JNHJANGHAI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)75
12NBPNIBHAPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)85
13BSEBADSHAHPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)92
14SWSSUWANSA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)99
15GRXGAURA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)104
16DNDDANDUPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)114
17PHVPIRTHIGANJ20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)121
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :