ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 00:44:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
LUCKNOW NR to PARTAPGARH JN
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PBH PASS (54294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2LBHDILKUSHA CABIN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)4
3BHAWBLOCKHUT A14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)7
4UTRUTRAHTIA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)12
5MLJMOHANLALGANJ14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)21
6KKAHKANKAHA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)29
7NHNNIGOHAN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)36
8SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)41
9BCNBACHHRAWAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)47
10KVGKUNEANGANJ15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)57
11HCPHARCHANDPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)63
12GANGGANGAGANJ15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)70
13RBLRAE BARELI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)78
14RUMRUPAMAU17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)87
15FTGFURSATGANJ17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)96
16JAISJAIS17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)107
17KCJKASIMPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)109
18BANIBANI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)116
19GNGGAURIGANJ18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)125
20TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)130
21AMEAMETHI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)138
22MFLMISRAULI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)144
23SHJPSAHAJIPUR H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)148
24ANTUANTU19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)152
25JGJJAGESHARGANJ19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)160
26CILCHILBILA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)169
27PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.