ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:47:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
LUCKNOW NR to PARTAPGARH JN
LKO PBH PASS (54294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO PBH PASS (54294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)12
3MLJMOHANLALGANJ14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)21
4KKAHKANKAHA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)29
5NHNNIGOHAN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)36
6SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)41
7BCNBACHHRAWAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)47
8KVGKUNEANGANJ15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)57
9HCPHARCHANDPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)63
10GANGGANGAGANJ15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)70
11RBLRAE BARELI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)78
12RUMRUPAMAU17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)87
13FTGFURSATGANJ17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)96
14JAISJAIS17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)107
15KCJKASIMPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)109
16BANIBANI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)116
17GNGGAURIGANJ18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)125
18TLKHTALAKHAJURI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)130
19AMEAMETHI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)138
20MFLMISRAULI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)144
21SHJPSAHAJIPUR H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)148
22ANTUANTU19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)152
23JGJJAGESHARGANJ19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)160
24CILCHILBILA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)169
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.