ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 06:06:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI KLK PASS (54303)
DELHI to KALKA
DLI KLK PASS (54303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI KLK PASS (54303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)3
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)9
5BHDBADLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)14
6KHKNKHERA KALAN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)17
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)21
8NURNARELA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)26
9RDDERATHDHANA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)33
10HNNHARSANA KALAN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)38
11SNPSONIPAT JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)52
13RUGRAJLU GARHI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)55
14GNUGANAUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)65
16SMKSAMALKHA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)88
19BBDEBABARPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)95
20KFUKOHAND18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)100
21GRAGHARAUNDA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)105
22BZJTBAZIDA JATAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)113
23KUNKARNAL19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)123
24BZKBHAINI KHURD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)130
25TRRTARAORI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)135
26NLKRNILOKHERI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)139
27AMINAMIN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)147
28KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)156
29DHKRDHODA KHEDI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)161
30DPPDHIRPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)167
31DHMZDHOLA MAZRA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)172
32SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)178
33MOYMOHRI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)188
34UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)197
35DKTDHULKOT21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)205
36LLULALRU21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)216
37DHPRDAPPAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)220
38GHGGHAGGHAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)231
39CDGCHANDIGARH22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)242
40CNDMCHANDI MANDIR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)251
41KLKKALKA23:10 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.