ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 07:06:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK DLI PASS (54304)
KALKA to DELHI
KLK DLI PASS (54304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KLK DLI PASS (54304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource07:40 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)23
3CDGCHANDIGARH08:13 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)37
4GHGGHAGGHAR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)54
5DHPRDAPPAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)70
6LLULALRU08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)77
7DKTDHULKOT08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)92
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)105
9DOKYDUKHERI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)112
10KESKESRI09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)118
11TDWTANDWAL09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)124
12RAABARARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)129
13MFBMUSTAFABAD10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)138
14DZPDARAZPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)146
15JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)151
16YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)156
17KNZKALANOUR11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)162
18SSWSARSAWA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)173
19PKYPILKHANI11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)178
20SRESAHARANPUR12:40 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)186
21TPZTAPRI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)192
22NGLNAGAL14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)202
23THJTALHERI BAZURG14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)210
24DBDDEOBAND14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)220
25RNAROHANA KALAN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)232
26BMHRBAMANHERI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)239
27MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)244
28JDWJARAUDA NARA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)251
29MSPMANSURPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)257
30KATKHATAULI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)266
31SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)275
32DRLADAURALA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)283
33PQYPABLI KHAS16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)291
34MUTMEERUT CANT16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)295
35MTCMEERUT CITY17:00 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)299
36PRTPPARTAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)306
37MUZMOHIUDDINPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)311
38MDNRMODINAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)319
39MUDMURADNAGAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)329
40DXHDUHAI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)333
41GUHGULDHAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)337
42GZNN GHAZIABAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)341
43GZBGHAZIABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)347
44SBBSAHIBABAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)353
45VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)358
46DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)361
47DLIDELHI19:40 (Day 1)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :