ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:19:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK DLI PASS (54304)
KALKA to DELHI
KLK DLI PASS (54304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KLK DLI PASS (54304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource07:40 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)16
3CDGCHANDIGARH08:13 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)25
4GHGGHAGGHAR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)36
5DHPRDAPPAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)47
6LLULALRU08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)51
7DKTDHULKOT08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)61
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)70
9DOKYDUKHERI09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)77
10KESKESRI09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)83
11TDWTANDWAL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)89
12RAABARARA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)95
13MFBMUSTAFABAD10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)103
14DZPDARAZPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)111
15JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)116
16YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)121
17KNZKALANOUR11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)127
18SSWSARSAWA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)138
19PKYPILKHANI11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)143
20SRESAHARANPUR12:40 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)151
21TPZTAPRI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)158
22NGLNAGAL14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)168
23THJTALHERI BAZURG14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)175
24DBDDEOBAND14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)185
25RNAROHANA KALAN14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)197
26BMHRBAMANHERI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)205
27MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)209
28JDWJARAUDA NARA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)216
29MSPMANSURPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)222
30KATKHATAULI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)231
31SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)240
32DRLADAURALA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)248
33PQYPABLI KHAS16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)256
34MUTMEERUT CANT16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)260
35MTCMEERUT CITY16:45 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)265
36PRTPPARTAPUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)272
37MUZMOHIUDDINPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)276
38MDNRMODINAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)284
39MUDMURADNAGAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)294
40DXHDUHAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)298
41GUHGULDHAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)302
42GZNN GHAZIABAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)306
43GZBGHAZIABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)312
44SBBSAHIBABAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)319
45VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)323
46DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)326
47DLIDELHI19:40 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.