ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 02:04:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB DLI PASS (54307)
MORADABAD to DELHI
MB DLI PASS (54307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MB DLI PASS (54307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)17
5KIVKAIALSA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)84
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)91
15BBOBABUGARH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)104
17PKWPILKHUA21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)115
18DSDASNA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)128
19MFHMAHRAULI22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)134
20GZBGHAZIABAD22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)141
21SBBSAHIBABAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)148
22VVBVIVEKA VIHAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)152
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)155
24DLIDELHI23:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.