ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:31:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54308)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
G
2
B
3
VP
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource04:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)20
6DSDASNA05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)33
7PKWPILKHUA05:35 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)46
8HPUHAPUR06:02 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)57
9BBOBABUGARH06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)65
10QXRKUCHESAR ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)70
11SMBLSIMBHOOLI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)77
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR06:49 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)87
13GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)94
14KHEKANKATHER07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)100
15GJLGAJRAULA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)107
16MHHRMAHESRA H07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)115
17KFPRKAFURPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)119
18AMROAMROHA08:16 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)130
19KIVKAIALSA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)139
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)144
21HKPHAKIMPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)149
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)154
23MBMORADABAD10:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.