ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:18:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54308)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
G
2
B
3
VP
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource04:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)20
6DSDASNA05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)33
7PKWPILKHUA05:35 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)46
8HPUHAPUR06:02 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)57
9BBOBABUGARH06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)65
10QXRKUCHESAR ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)70
11SMBLSIMBHOOLI06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)77
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR07:02 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)87
13GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)94
14KHEKANKATHER07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)100
15GJLGAJRAULA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)107
16MHHRMAHESRA H07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)115
17KFPRKAFURPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)119
18AMROAMROHA08:29 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)130
19KIVKAIALSA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)139
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)144
21HKPHAKIMPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)149
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)154
23MBMORADABAD10:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :