ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 04:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54309)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:20 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)60
15IHPINCHHAPURI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)70
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI08:10 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :