ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:25:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54309)
DELHI to HISAR
DLI RE PASS (54309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:20 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)5
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)18
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)76
18NNUNANGAL MUNDI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)95
19DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)107
20KNNKKANINA KHAS08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)117
21GRKAGURHA KEMLA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)121
22BJWSBOJAWAS09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)126
23MHRGMAHENDRAGARH09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)133
24ZPZERPUR PALI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)141
25NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)146
26NWNNANWAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)152
27STNLSATNALI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)157
28SAWNSOHANSRA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)168
29LHULOHARU10:03 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)174
30KLSPKUSHAL PURA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)181
31PVZPARVEZPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)185
32RMBRAMPURA BERI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)195
33GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)199
34BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)202
35HRHARPALU11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)210
36KDHNKANDHARAN H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)214
37SDLPSADULPUR JN11:45 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)224
38SURPSURATPURA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)228
39LSELASERI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)238
40JUPJHUNPA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)244
41SWNISIWANI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)264
42BVZNALOI BARWA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)269
43CRWCHARAUD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)275
44HSRHISAR14:00 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.