ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 06:05:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54310)
HISAR to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)19
3BVZNALOI BARWA04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)25
4SWNISIWANI04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)31
5JUPJHUNPA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)50
6LSELASERI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)57
7SURPSURATPURA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)66
8SDLPSADULPUR JN05:10 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)71
9KDHNKANDHARAN H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)81
10HRHARPALU05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)85
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)93
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)96
13RMBRAMPURA BERI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)101
14PVZPARVEZPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)111
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)115
16LHULOHARU06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)122
17SAWNSOHANSRA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)128
18STNLSATNALI07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)139
19NWNNANWAN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)143
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)149
21ZPZERPUR PALI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)155
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)163
23BJWSBOJAWAS07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)170
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)175
25KNNKKANINA KHAS07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)180
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)190
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)202
28REREWARI09:00 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)215
29KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)222
30KIPKHALILPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)226
31IHPINCHHAPURI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)232
32PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)236
33JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)241
34TNJRTAJ NAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)245
35PTPATLI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)248
36GHHGARHI HARSARU10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)256
37BDXTBASAI DHANKOT10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)262
38GGNGURGAON10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)266
39BWSNBIJWASAN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)273
40SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)276
41PMPALAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)280
42DECDELHI CANTT11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)283
43PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)289
44DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)292
45DLIDELHI12:20 (Day 1)Destination296
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.