ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:36:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE MB PASS (54311)
BAREILLY to MORADABAD
BE MB PASS (54311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BE MB PASS (54311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)4
3BTGBASHARATGANJ12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)13
4NSUNISUI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)17
5AOAONLA12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)24
6RBKREOTI B KHERA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)30
7KEGKARENGI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)37
8DUBDABTARA13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)42
9PRKEPURUA KHERA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)48
10AFRASAFPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)53
11SSKASISARKA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)59
12CHCHANDAUSI JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)66
13GTFGUMTHAL14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)70
14KZSKUAKHERA H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)75
15JRJJARGAON15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)78
16RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)86
17KDKUNDARKHI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)92
18FRDFARHEDI H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)99
19MCVMACHARYA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)102
20MBMORADABAD16:35 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.