ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:48:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB BE PASS (54312)
MORADABAD to BAREILLY
MB BE PASS (54312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MB BE PASS (54312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)12
4KDKUNDARKHI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)44
10SSKASISARKA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)51
11AFRASAFPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)58
12PRKEPURUA KHERA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)62
13DUBDABTARA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)68
14KEGKARENGI09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)74
15RBKREOTI B KHERA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)81
16AOAONLA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)86
17NSUNISUI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)93
18BTGBASHARATGANJ10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)98
19RGBRAMGANGA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)107
20BEBAREILLY11:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.