ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:40:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB BE PASS (54312)
MORADABAD to BAREILLY
MB BE PASS (54312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MB BE PASS (54312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)12
4KDKUNDARKHI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)44
10SSKASISARKA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)51
11AFRASAFPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)58
12PRKEPURUA KHERA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)62
13DUBDABTARA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)68
14KEGKARENGI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)74
15RBKREOTI B KHERA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)81
16AOAONLA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)86
17NSUNISUI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)93
18BTGBASHARATGANJ10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)98
19RGBRAMGANGA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)107
20BEBAREILLY11:45 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.