ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:32:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CH MB PASS (54313)
CHANDAUSI JN to MORADABAD
CH MB PASS (54313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CH MB PASS (54313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHCHANDAUSI JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2GTFGUMTHAL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)4
3KZSKUAKHERA H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)9
4JRJJARGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)11
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)20
6KDKUNDARKHI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)26
7FRDFARHEDI H21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)32
8MCVMACHARYA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)36
9MBMORADABAD22:20 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :