ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 21:11:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB CH PASS (54314)
MORADABAD to CHANDAUSI JN
MB CH PASS (54314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB CH PASS (54314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
4KDKUNDARKHI18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :